Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Shape 1 Ltd.

Erith, Regatul Unit

Shape 1 Ltd., Erith, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 13878879 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

−11.480,00 £ Estimate

Gewinn2024: 13.984,00 £2025: −11.480,00 £
20242025

Financials

Indicator31.01.202331.01.202431.01.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital2,00 £2,00 £2,00 £
Kassenbestand767,00 £17.608,00 £2.257,00 £
Gewinn—13.984,00 £e−11.480,00 £e
Mitarbeiterzahl—11

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2023-01-312024-01-312025-01-31
Sachanlagen8251.059742
Umlaufvermögen8.10217.608—
Schuldner7.3350—
Bargeld zur Verfügung76717.6082.257
Innerhalb eines Jahres8.9254.681493
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten-82312.9271.764
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten213.9862.506
Aktienkapital222
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste013.9842.504
Zuvor angegebener Betrag213.9862.506
Anlagenmaschinen0340255
Möbelbeschläge691618420
Computerausrüstung13410167
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen1.0311.5811.581
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen206522839
Nach einem Jahr7.3350—
Zugänge außer durch Unternehmenszusammenschlüsse Sachanlagen—125—
Gesamtzuwachs Rückgang aus Neubewertungen Sachanlagen—425—
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr—316317

Network

ehem. Direktorehem. DirektorDirektorDirektorehem. Direktorehem. DirektorShape 1 Ltd.Shape 1 Ltd., Erith, GroßbritannienMaria VirlanMaria Virlan, Erith, GroßbritannienIon VirlanIon Virlan, Erith, GroßbritannienMBI Property INV Ltd. ✝︎MBI Property INV Ltd., Erith, Großbritannien
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Eintragung

    28.01.2022 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Erith, Großbritannien

    28.01.2022 Sitz: Erith, Großbritannien

  3. Direktor Maria Virlan

    28.01.2022 Direktor Maria Virlan

  4. Direktor Ion Virlan

    28.01.2022 - 14.06.2023 Direktor Ion Virlan

  5. Kapital: 2,00 £

    28.01.2022 Kapital: 2,00 £

FAQ — Shape 1 Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Shape 1 Ltd.?
Shape 1 Ltd. is registered under the number 13878879 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Shape 1 Ltd. registered?
Shape 1 Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Erith, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Shape 1 Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Shape 1 Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Shape 1 Ltd.
legal_nameShape 1 Ltd.
legal_cityErith
registration_authority_entity_id13878879
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line85 Frinsted Road
legal_postal_codeDA8 3JZ
headquarters_cityErith
headquarters_postal_codeDA8 3JZ
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6283936645251072
sourceregistry